Bus Timetables – Northen Nagano Area

To Bus Timetables Top Page

Madarao BusesDecember 15, 2018 to March 31, 2019Original Timetable Here
To Madarao 1st* 2nd† 3rd 4th** 5th 6th 7th** 8th 9th 10th** 11th 12th† 13th* 14th 15th
Nozawa Chuo 8:20 16:00
Nozawa Daiichi 16:10
Iiyama Station 8:50 8:55 10:00 10:50 11:20 12:35 12:40 13:30 15:15 16:20 16:40 17:45 19:10
Yama no Ie 9:10 9:21 10:20 11:16 11:40 12:55 13:06 13:50 15:35 16:46 17:00 18:11 19:36
Plaza mae 9:11 9:22 10:21 11:17 11:41 12:56 13:07 13:51 15:36 16:47 17:01 18:12 19:37
Madarao Kogen Hotel 9:05 9:20 9:27 10:22 11:22 11:50 12:57 13:12 14:00 15:37 16:52 17:05 17:05 18:17 19:42
Tangram Madarao 9:30 10:45 13:20 16:00 17:30
Myoko Kogen Bus Terminal 9:45 17:45
Akakura 10:00 18:00
To Iiyama Station 1st 2nd* 3rd† 4th 5th** 6th 7th** 8th 9th 10th 11th** 12th* 13th 14th† 15th 16th
Akakura 8:00 16:00
Myoko Kogen Bus Terminal 8:15 16:15
Tangram Madarao 8:30 10:55 13:00 16:05 16:30
Madarao Kogen Hotel 7:20 8:55 9:30 9:45 11:15 11:35 13:20 13:25 13:50 14:40 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:20 18:30 19:55
Plaza mae 7:21 9:31 9:46 11:16 11:36 13:21 13:26 13:51 14:41 16:26 17:06 17:21 18:31 19:56
Yama no Ie mae 7:22 9:32 9:47 11:17 11:37 13:22 13:27 13:52 14:42 16:27 17:07 17:22 18:32 19:57
Iiyama Station 7:50 9:55 10:15 11:40 12:05 13:45 13:50 14:20 15:10 16:50 17:35 17:50 19:00 20:25
Nozawa Daiichi 10:25
Nozawa Chuo 10:35 18:15
Back to Top

Nozawa Kotsu Nozawa Onsen LinerDecember 15, 2018 to mid-March 2019Original Timetable Here
To Nozawa 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Iiyama Station 8:45 10:00 10:45 12:30 13:40 15:15 17:30 18:55 20:15 21:20
Kita Iiyama 8:48 10:03 10:48 12:33 13:43 15:18 17:33 18:58 20:18 21:23
Maezaka 9:05 10:20 11:05 12:50 14:00 15:35 17:50 19:15 20:35 21:40
Nakao 9:06 10:21 11:06 12:51 14:01 15:36 17:51 19:16 20:36 21:41
Shinden 9:07 10:22 11:07 12:52 14:02 15:37 17:52 19:17 20:37 21:42
Nozawa Onsen 9:10 10:25 11:10 12:55 14:05 15:40 17:55 19:20 20:40 21:45
To Iiyama 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Nozawa Onsen 6:30 7:30 8:20 9:30 11:15 13:00 14:20 16:50 18:15 19:35
Shinden 6:31 7:31 8:21 9:31 11:16 13:01 14:21 16:51 18:16 19:36
Nakao 6:32 7:32 8:22 9:32 11:17 13:02 14:22 16:52 18:17 19:37
Maezaka 6:33 7:33 8:23 9:33 11:18 13:03 14:23 16:53 18:18 19:38
Kita Iiyama 6:49 7:49 8:39 9:49 11:34 13:19 14:39 17:09 18:34 19:54
Iiyama Station 6:55 7:55 8:45 9:55 11:40 13:25 14:45 17:15 18:40 20:05
Nagano Dentetsu Nozawa lineUpdated December 16th, 2018Original Timetable Here
To Nozawa 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Iiyama Station 7:15 8:15 9:10 10:50 11:50 13:35 15:15 16:30 17:25 18:55
Nisseki 9:12 10:52 11:52 13:37 15:17 16:32
Kijima 7:26 8:26 9:23 11:03 12:03 13:48 15:28 16:43 17:36 19:06
Nakamura 7:31 8:31 9:28 11:08 12:08 13:53 15:33 16:48 17:41 19:11
Sekisawa 7:41 8:41 9:38 11:18 12:18 14:03 15:43 16:58 17:51 19:21
Nozawa Onsen 7:51 8:51 9:48 11:28 12:28 14:13 15:53 17:08 18:01 19:36
Nozawa Grand Hotel 7:56 8:56 9:53 11:33 12:33 14:18 15:58 17:13 18:06
To Iiyama 1st* 2nd* 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Nozawa Grand Hotel 8:00 9:05 10:10 11:45 12:45 14:30 16:20 17:20 18:15
Nozawa Onsen 6:15 6:50 7:10 8:01 9:06 10:11 11:46 12:46 14:31 16:21 17:21 18:16
Sekisawa 6:27 7:02 7:22 8:12 9:17 10:22 11:57 12:57 14:42 16:32 17:32 18:27
Nakamura 6:36 7:11 7:31 8:21 9:26 10:31 12:06 13:06 14:51 16:41 17:41 18:36
Kijima 6:45 7:20 7:40 8:30 9:35 10:40 12:15 13:15 15:00 16:50 17:50 18:45
Nisseki 8:37 9:42 10:47 12:22 13:22 15:07 16:57
Iiyama Station 6:56 7:31 7:51 8:43 9:48 10:53 12:28 13:28 15:13 17:03 18:01 18:56
Back to Top

Ryuoo Free Shuttle bus (Winter only)December 15, 2018 to March 24, 2019Original Timetable Here
Round-trip table 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th
Yudanaka Station 8:30 9:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 16:30
Ryuoo 9:00 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:15
Yudanaka Station 9:30 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:45
Ryuoo-Iiyama Shuttle bus (Winter only)December 22, 2018 to March 24, 2019Original Timetable Here
To Ryuoo 1st 2nd 3rd*
Iiyama Station 9:00 11:10 15:00
Ryuoo 9:35 11:45 15:35
To Iiyama 1st* 2nd* 3rd
Ryuoo 10:00 14:00 17:00
Iiyama Station 10:35 14:35 17:35
Back to Top

Kanbayashi LineUpdated April 3, 2018Original Timetable Here
To Snow Monkeys 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Nakano Station 9:00 10:05 11:20 12:40 15:25 18:05
Nakamachi 9:02 10:07 11:22 12:42 15:27 18:07
Haramachi 9:06 10:11 11:26 12:46 15:31 18:11
Aeon Nakano 9:11 10:16 11:31 12:51 15:36 18:16
Yudanaka Station 9:33 10:38 11:53 13:13 15:58 18:38
Shibu Onsen 9:37 10:42 11:57 13:17 16:02 18:42
Kanbayashi Onsen 9:48 10:53 12:08 13:28 16:13 18:53
To Yudanaka, Nakano 1st* 2nd 3rd 4th* 5th 6th 7th 8th
Kanbayashi Onsen 6:50 8:15 9:48 10:53 12:08 13:28 16:13 18:53
Shibu Onsen 6:55 8:20 9:53 10:58 12:13 13:33 16:18 18:58
Yudanaka Station 7:05 8:30 10:03 11:08 12:23 13:43 16:28 19:08
Aeon Nakano 7:22 8:47 10:20 11:25 12:40 14:00 16:45
Haramachi 7:24 8:49 10:22 11:27 12:42 14:02 16:47
Nakamachi 7:28 8:53 10:26 11:31 12:46 14:06 16:51
Nakano Station 7:38 9:03 10:36 11:41 12:56 14:16 17:01

Nagano Station to the Snow Monkeysvia the Shigakogen LineSee Below

Back to Top

Shigakogen Line (From Nagano station, Iiyama Station)December 1, 2018 to April 1, 2019Original Timetable Here
From Nagano/Nozawa/Iiyama 1st* 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th†
Nagano Station East Exit 8:15 9:00 9:00 10:30 10:30 11:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 15:30 17:25 21:00
Nozawa Grand Hotel
Nozawa Onsen Chuo Terminal
Iiyama Station 14:25
Apple City Nakano 9:35 9:35 11:05 11:05 11:50 13:50 14:43 14:50 18:00 21:30
Aeon Nakano 9:37 9:37 11:07 11:07 11:52 13:52 14:45 14:52 18:02 21:32
Michi no Eki Yamanouchi 9:41 9:41 11:11 11:11 11:56 13:56 14:49 14:56 18:06 21:36
Snow Monkey Park (Kanbayashi) 9:02 9:47 9:47 11:17 11:17 12:02 14:05 14:02 14:57 15:02 16:20 18:12 21:42
Sun Valley 9:25 10:10 10:10 11:40 11:40 12:25 14:25 15:20 15:25 18:45 22:05
Maruike 9:27 10:12 10:12 11:42 11:42 12:27 14:27 15:22 15:27 18:47 22:07
Hasuike 9:31 10:13 10:13 11:43 11:43 12:28 14:28 15:23 15:28 18:48 22:11
Shigakogen Yama no Eki 9:32 10:16 10:16 11:46 11:46 12:31 14:31 15:26 15:31 18:50 22:12
Hoppo Onsen 11:59 22:23
Takamagahara 10:26 12:06 12:41 15:36 15:41 22:30
Ichi no Se 10:28 12:08 12:43 15:38 15:43 22:32
Ichi no Se Ski-jo 10:29 12:09 12:44 15:39 15:44 22:33
Yakebitai Entrance Prince Hotel Nishikan 10:30 12:10 12:45 15:40 15:45 22:34
Prince Hotel Nishikan 10:32 12:12 12:47 15:42 15:47 22:36
Prince Hotel Higashikan 10:34 12:14 12:49 15:44 15:49 22:38
Okushiga Gondola 10:41 12:21 12:56 15:51 15:56 22:45
Oku-Shigakogen hotel 10:51 12:31 13:06 16:01 16:06 22:55
Kidoike 14:39
Hira 14:41
Kuma no Yu 14:44
Hotaru Onsen 14:46
To Nagano/Iiyama 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Hotaru Onsen 15:06
Kuma no Yu 15:07
Hira 15:08
Kidoike 15:11
Oku-Shigakogen hotel 10:33 11:25 13:20 13:55 14:50 16:40
Okushiga Gondola 10:38 11:30 13:25 14:00 14:55 16:45
Prince Hotel Higashikan 10:43 11:35 13:30 14:05 15:00 16:50
Prince Hotel Nishikan 10:44 11:36 13:31 14:06 15:01 16:51
Yakebitai Entrance Prince Hotel Nishikan 10:45 11:37 13:32 14:07 15:02 16:52
Ichi no Se Ski-jo 10:48 11:40 13:35 14:10 15:05 16:55
Ichi no Se 10:50 11:42 13:37 14:12 15:07 16:57
Takamagahara 10:52 11:44 13:39 14:14 15:09 16:59
Hoppo Onsen 10:59 17:06
Shigakogen Yama no Eki 11:18 12:00 12:00 13:55 15:26 15:26 17:25
Hasuike 11:19 12:01 12:01 13:56 14:30 15:27 15:27 17:26
Maruike 11:20 12:02 12:02 13:57 14:31 15:28 15:28 17:27
Sun Valley 11:21 12:03 12:03 13:58 14:32 15:29 15:29 17:28
Snow Monkey Park (Kanbayashi) 11:39 12:21 12:21 14:15 14:16 14:05 14:50 15:47 15:47 16:50 17:46
Michi no Eki Yamanouchi 11:43 12:25 12:25 14:16 14:20 14:54 15:51 15:51 16:51 17:50
Aeon Nakano 11:46 12:28 12:28 14:23 14:57 15:54 15:54 17:53
Apple City Nakano 11:49 12:31 12:31 14:26 15:00 15:57 15:57 17:56
Iiyama Station 13:00
Nozawa Onsen Chuo Terminal
Nozawa Grand Hotel
Nagano Station East Exit 12:35 13:25 15:10 15:12 15:00 15:46 16:43 16:43 17:45 18:54
Yokoteyama Area Shuttle Bus (Abbreviated Schedule)December 15, 2018 to April 2019Original Timetable Here
To Shigakogen 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Yudanaka Station 7:10 7:40 8:20 10:50 13:05 15:20 15:55 17:10 18:35
Snow Monkey Park 7:20 7:50 8:30 11:00 13:15 15:30 16:05 17:20 18:45
Sun Valley 7:43 8:13 8:53 11:23 13:38 15:53 16:28 17:43 19:08
Maruike 7:44 8:14 8:54 11:24 13:39 15:54 16:29 17:44 19:09
Shiga Kogen Yama no Eki (Arrive) 6:40 7:47 8:17 8:57 11:27 13:41 15:57 16:32 17:47 19:12
Shiga Kogen Yama no Eki (Depart)* 6:40 7:47 (8:20) (9:05) (11:40) 13:41 (16:00) (16:35) (17:47) (19:15)
Hasuike 8:21 9:06 11:41 13:42 16:01 16:36 17:48 19:16
Sun Valley 8:28 9:13 11:48 16:08 16:43
Maruike 8:29 9:14 11:49 16:09 16:44
Kidoike 6:49 7:57 8:39 9:24 11:59 13:50 16:19 16:54 17:56 19:24
Kumanoyu 6:55 8:02 8:44 9:29 12:04 13:55 16:24 16:59 18:02 19:30
Hotaru Onsen 6:58 8:04 8:46 9:31 12:06 13:57 16:26 17:01 18:05 19:33
Yokoteyama Daiichi Lift 8:05 8:50 9:35 12:10 14:01 16:27 17:05
Yokoteyama Ski-jo 8:15 16:37
To Yudanaka 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Yokoteyama Ski-jo 8:20 10:10 16:40
Yokoteyama Daiichi Lift 8:27 10:18 11:50 14:05 15:20 16:48 17:10
Hotaru Onsen 6:10 7:10 8:30 10:20 11:51 14:06 15:21 16:50 17:11 18:10
Kumanoyu 6:12 7:12 8:32 10:22 11:53 14:08 15:23 16:52 17:13 18:12
Kidoike 6:16 7:16 8:36 10:26 11:57 14:12 15:27 16:56 17:17 18:16
Shiga Kogen Yama no Eki (Arrive) 6:29 7:29 8:51 10:39 12:10 14:25 15:39 17:09 17:30 18:29
Shiga Kogen Yama no Eki (Depart)* (6:34) (7:34) (9:00) (10:44) 12:10 (14:44) (16:19) (17:39) (17:39) (18:34)
Hasuike 6:35 7:35 9:01 10:45 12:11 14:45 16:20 17:40 17:40 18:35
Maruike 6:36 7:36 9:02 10:46 12:12 14:46 16:21 17:41 17:41 18:36
Sun Valley 6:37 7:37 9:03 10:47 12:13 14:47 16:22 17:42 17:42 18:37
Snow Monkey Park 6:55 7:55 9:23 11:07 12:33 15:07 16:40 18:00 18:00 18:55
Yudanaka Station 7:09 8:11 9:37 11:21 12:47 15:21 16:54 18:14 18:14 19:14
Okushigakogen Shuttle Bus (Abbreviated Schedule)December 15, 2018 to April 2019Original Timetable Here
To Shigakogen 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Yudanaka Station 7:10 7:40 8:20 10:50 13:05 15:20 15:55 17:10 18:35
Snow Monkey Park 7:20 7:50 8:30 11:00 13:15 15:30 16:05 17:20 18:45
Sunvalley 7:43 8:13 8:53 11:23 13:38 15:53 16:28 17:43 19:08
Maruike 7:44 8:14 8:54 11:24 13:39 15:54 16:29 17:44 19:09
Shiga Kogen Yama no Eki 7:47 8:17 8:57 11:27 13:41 15:59 16:32 17:47 19:12
Shiga Kogen Yama no Eki (departure) 8:17 8:57 11:27 12:50 (14:00) 15:59 16:32 17:47 19:12
Hasuike 8:18 8:58 11:28 12:51 14:01 16:00 16:33 17:48 19:13
Sunvalley 12:58 14:08
Maruike 12:59 14:09
Hoppo Onsen 8:30 9:10 11:40 13:12 14:22 16:12 16:45 18:00 19:25
Takamagahara 8:35 9:15 11:45 13:17 14:27 16:17 16:50 18:05 19:30
Ichinose Ski field 8:39 9:19 11:49 13:21 14:31 16:21 16:54 18:09 19:34
Yakebitai Prince Hotel West 8:41 9:21 11:51 13:23 14:33 16:23 16:56 18:11 19:36
Yakebitai Daiichi Gondola 8:45 9:25 11:55 13:27 14:37 16:27 17:00 18:15 19:38
Okushiga Gondola 8:47 9:27 11:57 13:29 14:39 16:29 17:02 18:17 19:40
Okushigakogen Hotel 9:01 9:41 12:11 13:43 14:53 16:43 17:16 18:31 19:54
To Yudanaka Station 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th
Okushigakogen Hotel 5:50 6:50 8:10 10:00 10:40 11:40 14:00 15:35 16:55 17:50 18:40
Okushiga Gondola 5:56 6:56 8:16 10:06 10:46 11:46 14:06 15:41 17:01 17:56 18:46
Yakebitai Daiichi Gondola 6:01 7:01 8:21 10:11 10:51 11:51 14:11 15:46 17:06 18:01 18:51
Yakebitai Prince Hotel West 6:05 7:05 8:25 10:15 10:55 11:55 14:15 15:50 17:10 18:05 18:55
Ichinose Ski field 6:10 7:10 8:30 10:20 11:00 12:00 14:20 15:55 17:15 18:10 19:00
Takamagahara 6:14 7:14 8:34 10:24 11:04 12:04 14:24 15:59 17:19 18:14 19:04
Hoppo Onsen 6:21 7:21 8:41 10:31 11:11 12:11 14:31 16:06 17:26 18:21 19:11
Shigakogen Yama no Eki 6:34 7:34 8:57 10:44 11:24 12:24 14:44 16:19 17:39 18:34 19:24
Shigakogen Yama no Eki (departure) 6:34 7:34 (9:00) 10:44 (12:10) 12:24 14:44 16:19 17:39 18:34 19:24
Hasuike 6:35 7:35 9:01 10:45 12:11 12:25 14:45 16:20 17:40 18:35 19:25
Maruike 6:36 7:36 9:02 10:46 12:12 12:26 14:46 16:21 17:41 18:36 19:26
Sunvalley 6:37 7:37 9:03 10:47 12:13 12:27 14:47 16:22 17:42 18:37 19:27
Snow Monkey Park 6:55 7:55 9:23 11:07 12:33 12:47 15:07 16:40 18:00 18:55 19:45
Yudanaka Station 7:09 8:11 9:37 11:21 12:47 13:01 15:21 16:54 18:14 19:14 19:59
Back to Top

Togakushi Bird line (Abbreviated)December 15, 2018 to March 31, 2019Original Timetable Here
To Togakushi 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Nagano Bus Terminal 6:57 8:27 9:37 10:37 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:07 16:07 16:57 17:57 18:57
Nagano Station 7:00 8:30 9:40 10:40 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:10 16:10 17:00 18:00 19:00
Showadori 7:02 8:32 9:42 10:42 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:12 16:12 17:02 18:02 19:02
Gondo-iriguchi 7:05 8:35 9:45 10:45 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:15 16:15 17:05 18:05 19:05
Zenkoji-Daimon 7:07 8:37 9:47 10:47 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:17 16:17 17:07 18:07 19:07
Zenkoji-Kita 7:11 8:41 9:51 10:51 11:41 12:41 13:43 15:23 16:23 17:13 18:13 19:13
Spiral 7:32 9:02 10:12 11:12 12:02 13:02 14:05 15:45 16:45 17:35 18:35 19:35
Iizuna 4th Lift 7:36 9:06 10:16 11:16 12:06 13:06 14:09 15:49 16:49 17:39 18:39 19:39
Iizunakogen Ski grounds 7:37 9:07 10:17 11:17 12:07 13:07 14:10 15:50 16:50 17:40 18:40 19:40
Iizunakogen 7:40 9:10 10:20 11:20 12:10 13:10 14:18 15:58 16:58 17:48 18:48 19:43
Togakushi Hokosha 7:54 9:24 10:34 11:34 12:24 13:24 14:32 16:12 17:12 18:02 19:02 19:57
Togakushi Eigyosho 8:02 9:32 10:42 11:42 12:32 13:32 14:37 16:17 17:17 18:07 19:07 20:02
Togakushi Chusha 8:04 9:34 10:44 11:44 12:34 13:34 14:39 16:19 17:19 18:11 19:11 20:06
Togakushi Ski grounds 8:17 9:47 10:57 11:57 12:47 13:47 14:54 16:34 17:34
To Nagano Station 1st 2nd* 3rd 4th* 5th** 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th
Togakushi Ski grounds 8:35 10:00 10:00 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:10 16:10 17:10
Togakushi Chusha 6:42 7:47 8:45 10:10 10:10 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30
Togakushi Eigyosho 6:45 7:50 8:50 10:15 10:15 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:35
Togakushi Hokosha 6:48 7:53 8:53 10:18 10:18 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:38
Iizunakogen 7:02 8:07 9:07 10:32 10:32 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52
Iizunakogen Ski grounds 7:05 8:17 9:15 10:35 10:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55
Iizuna 4th Lift 7:06 8:18 9:16 10:36 10:41 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56
Spiral 7:10 8:22 9:20 10:40 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:00
Joyamakoen-mae 7:31 8:43 9:41 11:01 11:06 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:21
Zenkoji Daimon 7:33 8:45 9:43 11:03 11:08 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:23
Gondo-iriguchi 7:36 8:48 9:46 11:06 11:11 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:26
Showadori 7:38 8:50 9:48 11:08 11:13 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:28
Nagano Station 7:48 9:00 9:58 11:18 11:23 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:38
Nagano Bus Terminal 7:50 9:02 10:02 11:20 11:27 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:40
Back to Top

Yamada Onsen Line (Abbreviated)Updated December 2018Original Timetable Here
To Yamada Onsen 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th
Suzaka Station 7:45 8:20 10:25 11:20 13:10 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:20 19:15 20:30
Takayama Elementary School 7:59 8:35 10:40 11:35 13:25 15:25 16:10 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:34 19:29 20:44
You-yu land (Arrive) 8:10 8:46 10:51 11:46 13:36 15:36 16:32 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:56 19:51 21:06
You-yu Land (Depart)** (8:11) (8:47) (10:54) (12:07) (13:40) (15:55) (16:33) (17:09) (17:42) (18:19) (18:57)
Yamada Onsen 8:30 9:06 11:11 12:24 13:57 16:12 16:52 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:16
To Suzaka 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Yamada Onsen 6:40 7:10 8:40 9:20 9:36 11:25 12:25 14:10 16:15 17:00 18:15 18:37
You-yu land (Arrive) 6:57 7:27 8:57 9:37 9:53 11:42 12:42 14:27 16:32 17:17 18:32 18:54
You-yu land (Depart)** (6:58) (7:28) (8:58) (9:38) (10:11) (11:46) (13:36) (14:31) (17:06) (17:18) (18:33) (19:51)
Takayama Elementary School 7:12 7:42 9:12 9:52 10:25 12:00 13:50 14:45 17:12 17:24 18:39 19:57
Suzaka Station 7:31 8:01 9:35 10:15 10:48 12:23 14:13 15:08 17:30 17:42 18:57 20:15