Bus Timetables – Northen Nagano Area

To Bus Timetables Top Page

Back to Top

Madarao BusDecember 16, 2017 to April 2, 2018Original timetable here
To Madarao 1st* 2nd* 3rd 4th† 5th 6th 7th† 8th 9th 10th† 11th 12th* 13th* 14th 15th 16th*
Nozawa Chuo 8:25 16:00
Nozawa Daiichi 8:35 16:10
Iiyama Station 8:50 8:55 10:00 10:50 11:20 12:35 12:40 13:30 15:15 16:20 16:40 17:45 19:10 21:20
Yama no Ie 9:10 9:21 10:20 11:16 11:40 12:55 13:06 13:50 15:35 16:46 17:00 18:11 19:36 21:47
Plaza mae 9:11 9:22 10:21 11:17 11:41 12:56 13:07 13:51 15:36 16:47 17:01 18:12 19:37 21:48
Madarao Kogen Hotel 8:35 9:20 9:27 10:22 11:22 11:50 12:57 13:12 14:00 15:37 16:52 17:05 16:55 18:17 19:42 21:53
Tangram Madarao 8:50 10:45 13:20 15:00 16:00 17:10
Myoko Kogen Bus Terminal 9:05 17:25
To Iiyama Station 1st** 2nd‡ 3rd‡ 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th‡ 14th 15th 16th‡
Akakura 7:40 16:00
Myoko Kogen Bus Terminal 7:55 16:15
Tangram Madarao 8:10 10:55 13:10 16:30 16:05
Madarao Kogen Hotel 7:20 8:25 9:30 9:45 11:15 11:35 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:40 16:45 16:25 17:05 17:20 18:30 19:55
Plaza mae 7:21 9:31 9:46 11:16 11:36 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:41 16:26 17:06 17:21 18:31 19:56
Yama no Ie mae 7:22 9:32 9:47 11:17 11:37 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:42 16:27 17:07 17:22 18:32 19:57
Iiyama Station 7:50 9:55 10:15 11:40 12:05 13:50 13:55 14:20 15:10 16:50 17:35 17:50 19:00 20:25
Nozawa Daiichi 10:25
Nozawa Chuo 10:35 18:15
Back to Top

Nozawa Onsen LinerDecember 16, 2017 to mid-March 2018Original Timetable here
Iiyama to Nozawa 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Iiyama Station 8:45 9:55 10:50 12:30 13:25 15:15 17:25 18:55 20:10 21:15
Kita Iiyama 8:48 9:58 10:53 12:33 13:28 15:18 17:28 18:58 20:13 21:18
Maezaka 9:06 10:16 11:11 12:51 13:46 15:36 17:46 19:16 20:31 21:36
Nakao 9:07 10:17 11:12 12:52 13:47 15:37 17:47 19:17 20:32 21:37
Shinden 9:08 10:18 11:13 12:53 13:48 15:38 17:48 19:18 20:33 21:38
Nozawa Onsen 9:10 10:20 11:15 12:55 13:50 15:40 17:50 19:20 20:35 21:40
Nozawa to Iiyama 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Nozawa Onsen 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 11:00 12:50 14:20 16:50 18:10 19:30
Shinden 6:31 7:31 8:31 9:31 11:01 12:51 14:21 16:51 18:11 19:31
Nakao 6:32 7:32 8:32 9:32 11:02 12:52 14:22 16:52 18:12 19:32
Maezaka 6:33 7:33 8:33 9:33 11:03 12:53 14:23 16:53 18:13 19:33
Kita Iiyama 6:49 7:49 8:49 9:49 11:19 13:09 14:39 17:09 18:29 19:49
Iiyama Station 6:55 7:55 8:55 9:55 11:25 13:15 14:45 17:15 18:35 20:00
Nagano Dentetsu Nozawa lineUpdated Apr. 1st, 2017Original timetable here(Japanese Only)
To Nozawa 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Iiyama Station 7:20 8:15 9:10 10:50 11:50 13:35 15:15 16:35 17:25 18:55
Nisseki 9:12 10:52 11:52 13:37 15:17 16:37
Kijima 7:31 8:26 9:23 11:03 12:03 13:48 15:28 16:48 17:36 19:06
Nakamura 7:36 8:31 9:28 11:08 12:08 13:53 15:33 16:53 17:41 19:11
Sekisawa 7:46 8:41 9:38 11:18 12:18 14:03 15:43 17:03 17:51 19:21
Nozawa Onsen 7:56 8:51 9:48 11:28 12:28 14:13 15:53 17:13 18:01 19:36
Nozawa Grand Hotel 8:01 8:56 9:53 11:33 12:33 14:18 15:58 17:18 18:06
To Iiyama 1st* 2nd* 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Nozawa Grand Hotel 6:15 6:50 7:10 8:05 9:05 10:10 11:45 12:45 14:30 16:20 17:25 18:15
Nozawa Onsen 6:16 6:51 7:11 8:06 9:06 10:11 11:46 12:46 14:31 16:21 17:26 18:16
Sekisawa 6:27 7:02 7:22 8:17 9:17 10:22 11:57 12:57 14:42 16:32 17:37 18:27
Nakamura 6:36 7:11 7:31 8:26 9:26 10:31 12:06 13:06 14:51 16:41 17:46 18:36
Kijima 6:45 7:20 7:40 8:35 9:35 10:40 12:15 13:15 15:00 16:50 17:55 18:45
Nisseki 8:42 9:42 10:47 12:22 13:22 15:07 16:57
Iiyama Station 6:56 7:31 7:51 8:48 9:48 10:53 12:28 13:28 15:13 17:03 18:06 18:56
Back to Top

Ryuoo Free Shuttlebus (Winter only)December 16, 2017 to March 25, 2018Original Timetable here
Round-trip table 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Yudanaka Station 9:10 10:15 11:30 13:00 14:30 15:30 16:30
Ryuoo 8:20 9:40 10:45 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:00 17:15
Yudanaka Station 8:50 10:10 11:15 12:30 14:00 15:30 16:30 17:45
Ryuoo-Iiyama Bus (Winter only)December 16, 2017 to March 21, 2018Original Timetable here
Iiyama to Ryuoo 1st 2nd 3rd*
Iiyama Station 9:00 11:00 12:30
Ryuoo 9:45 11:45 13:15
Ryuoo to Iiyama 1st* 2nd
Ryuoo 14:10 17:00
Iiyama Station 14:55 17:45
Back to Top

Kanbayashi Line (Abbreviated)Updated October 2017Original Timetable here
To Snow Monkeys 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Nakano Station 9:00 10:05 11:23 13:07 15:25 18:20
Nakamachi 9:02 10:07 11:25 13:09 15:27 18:22
Haramachi 9:06 10:11 11:29 13:13 15:31 18:26
Aeon Nakano 9:11 10:16 11:34 13:18 15:36 18:31
Yudanaka Station 9:33 10:38 12:00 13:40 15:58 18:53
Shibu Onsen 9:37 10:42 12:04 13:44 16:02 18:57
Kanbayashi Onsen 9:48 10:53 12:15 13:55 16:13 19:08
To Yudanaka, Nakano 1st* 2nd 3rd 4th* 5th 6th 7th 8th
Kanbayashi Onsen 6:50 8:20 9:48 10:53 12:15 13:55 16:13 19:08
Shibu Onsen 6:55 8:25 9:53 10:58 12:20 14:00 16:18 19:13
Yudanaka Station 7:05 8:35 10:03 11:08 12:30 14:10 16:28 19:23
Aeon Nakano 7:22 8:52 10:20 11:25 12:47 14:27 16:45
Haramachi 7:24 8:54 10:22 11:27 12:49 14:29 16:47
Nakamachi 7:28 8:58 10:26 11:31 12:53 14:33 16:51
Nakano Station 7:38 9:08 10:36 11:41 13:03 14:43 17:01

Nagano Station to the Snow Monkeysvia the Shigakogen LineSee Below

Back to Top

Yudanaka-Shigakogen line (For Okushigakogen)December 2, 2017 to April 2018Original Timetable Here
To Shigakogen 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Yudanaka Station 7:10 7:40 8:20 10:15 15:20 15:55 17:10 18:40
Snow Monkey Park 7:19 7:50 8:30 10:25 15:30 16:05 17:20 18:50
Sunvalley 7:42 8:13 8:53 10:48 15:53 16:28 17:43 19:13
Maruike 7:43 8:14 8:54 10:49 15:54 16:29 17:44 19:14
Sougoukaikan 98 mae 8:56 10:51
Hasuike 7:46 8:17 9:01 10:56 12:50 15:57 16:32 17:47 19:17
Sunvalley 12:58
Maruike 12:59
Sougoukaikan 98 mae 13:01
Hoppo Onsen 8:30 9:14 11:09 13:14 16:10 16:45 18:00 19:29
Takamagahara 8:35 9:19 11:14 13:19 16:15 16:50 18:05 19:34
Ichinose Ski field 8:39 9:23 11:18 13:23 16:19 16:54 18:09 19:38
Yakebitai Prince Hotel West 8:41 9:25 11:20 13:25 16:21 16:56 18:11 19:40
Yakebitai Daiichi Gondola 8:45 9:29 11:24 13:29 16:25 17:00 18:15 19:44
Okushiga Gondola 8:47 9:31 11:26 13:31 16:27 17:02 18:17 19:46
Okushigakogen Hotel 9:01 9:45 11:40 13:45 16:41 17:16 18:31 20:01
To Yudanaka Station 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th
Okushigakogen Hotel 5:50 6:50 8:35 10:00 10:40 11:40 14:00 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:40
Okushiga Gondola 5:58 6:58 8:43 10:08 10:48 11:48 14:08 15:43 16:58 17:58 18:48
Yakebitai Daiichi Gondola 6:03 7:03 8:48 10:13 10:53 11:53 14:13 15:48 17:03 18:03 18:53
Yakebitai Prince Hotel West 6:07 7:07 8:52 10:17 10:57 11:57 14:17 15:52 17:07 18:07 18:57
Ichinose Ski field 6:12 7:12 8:57 10:22 11:02 12:02 14:22 15:57 17:12 18:12 19:02
Takamagahara 6:16 7:16 9:01 10:26 11:06 12:06 14:26 16:01 17:16 18:16 19:06
Hoppo Onsen 6:21 7:21 9:06 10:31 11:11 12:11 14:31 16:06 17:21 18:21 19:11
Hasuike (Arrive) 6:34 7:34 9:19 10:44 11:24 12:24 14:44 16:19 17:34 18:34 19:24
Hasuike (Depart)* 6:34 7:34 (9:25) 10:44 (12:00) 12:24 14:44 16:19 17:34 18:34 19:24
Sougoukaikan 98 mae 9:26 10:45 12:01 12:25 14:45
Maruike 6:35 7:35 9:27 10:46 12:02 12:26 14:46 16:20 17:35 18:35 19:25
Sunvalley 6:36 7:36 9:28 10:47 12:03 12:27 14:47 16:21 17:36 18:36 19:26
Snow Monkey Park 6:54 7:54 9:48 11:07 12:23 12:47 15:07 16:39 17:54 18:54 19:44
Yudanaka Station 7:08 8:08 10:02 11:21 12:37 13:01 15:21 16:53 18:08 19:08 19:58
Yudanaka-Shigakogen line (For Yokoteyama and Shirane Kazan)December 2, 2017 to April 2018Original Timetable Here
To Shigakogen 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Yudanaka Station 7:10 7:40 8:20 10:15 15:20 15:55 17:10 18:40
Snow Monkey Park 7:20 7:50 8:30 10:25 15:30 16:05 17:20 18:50
Sun Valley 7:43 8:13 8:53 10:48 15:53 16:28 17:43 19:13
Maruike 7:44 8:14 8:54 10:49 15:54 16:29 17:44 19:14
Sougoukaikan 98 mae 8:56 10:51
Hasuike (Arrive) 6:40 7:47 8:17 9:01 10:56 15:57 16:31 17:47 19:17
Hasuike (Depart)* 6:40 7:47 (8:20) (9:05) (11:00) (16:00) (16:35) (17:47) (19:20)
Sun Valley 8:28 9:13 11:08 16:08 16:43
Maruike 8:29 9:14 11:09 16:09 16:44
Sougoukaikan 98 mae 8:31 9:16 11:11 16:11 16:46
Kidoike 6:49 7:56 8:40 9:25 11:20 16:20 16:55 17:56 19:29
Kumanoyu 6:55 8:01 8:45 9:30 11:25 16:25 17:00 18:02 19:35
Hotaru Onsen 6:58 8:03 8:47 9:32 11:27 16:27 17:02 18:05 19:38
Yokoteyama Daiichi Lift 8:04 8:51 9:36 11:31 16:28 17:06
Yokoteyama Ski-jo 8:14 16:38
To Yudanaka 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th
Yokoteyama Ski-jo 10:10
Yokoteyama Daiichi Lift 9:00 10:18 11:40 12:00 14:05 15:50 17:10
Hotaru Onsen 6:10 7:10 9:01 10:20 11:41 12:01 14:06 15:51 17:11 18:10
Kumanoyu 6:12 7:12 9:03 10:22 11:43 12:03 14:08 15:53 17:13 18:12
Kidoike 6:16 7:16 9:07 10:26 11:47 12:07 14:12 15:57 17:17 18:16
Hasuike (Arrive) 6:29 7:29 9:20 10:39 12:00 12:20 14:25 16:10 17:30 18:29
Hasuike (Depart)* (6:34) (7:34) (9:25) (10:44) 12:00 (12:24) (14:44) (16:19) (17:34) (18:34)
Sougoukaikan 98 mae 9:26 10:45 12:01 12:25 14:45
Maruike 6:35 7:35 9:27 10:46 12:02 12:26 14:46 16:20 17:35 18:35
Sun Valley 6:36 7:36 9:28 10:47 12:03 12:27 14:47 16:21 17:36 18:36
Snow Monkey Park 6:54 7:54 9:48 11:07 12:23 12:47 15:07 16:39 17:54 18:54
Yudanaka Station 7:08 8:08 10:02 11:21 12:37 13:01 15:21 16:53 18:08 19:08
Nagano-Shigakogen lineDecember 2, 2017 to April 2018Original Timetable Here (Japanese)
From Nagano/Nozawa/Iiyama 1st* 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 15th 16th 17th†
Nagano Station East Exit 8:15 9:00 9:00 10:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 12:35 13:20 14:30 15:15 17:15 21:00
Nozawa Grand Hotel 9:45
Nozawa Onsen Chuo Terminal 9:47
Iiyama Station 9:00 10:15 13:15
Apple City Nakano 9:18 9:35 9:35 10:50 11:50 13:10 13:33 13:55 15:05 17:50 21:30
Aeon Nakano 9:20 9:37 9:37 10:52 11:52 13:12 13:35 13:57 15:07 17:52 21:32
Michi no Eki Yamanouchi 9:24 9:41 9:41 10:56 11:56 13:16 13:39 14:01 15:11 17:56 21:36
Snow Monkey Park (Kanbayashi) 9:02 9:30 9:47 9:47 10:50 11:05 11:02 12:02 13:05 13:22 13:47 14:07 15:17 16:05 18:02 21:42
Sun Valley 9:25 9:53 10:10 10:10 11:25 12:25 13:45 14:10 14:30 15:40 18:35 22:05
Maruike 9:27 9:55 10:12 10:12 11:27 12:27 13:47 14:12 14:32 15:42 18:37 22:07
Hasuike 9:31 9:59 10:16 10:16 11:31 12:31 13:51 14:17 14:36 15:46 18:41 22:11
Hoppo Onsen 11:44 18:54 22:24
Takamagahara 10:26 11:51 12:41 14:27 14:46 15:56 19:01 22:31
Ichi no Se 10:28 11:53 12:43 14:29 14:48 15:58 19:03 22:33
Ichi no Se Ski-jo 10:29 11:54 12:44 14:30 14:49 15:59 19:04 22:34
Yakebitai Entrance Prince Hotel Nishikan 10:30 11:55 12:45 14:31 14:50 16:00 19:05 22:35
Prince Hotel Nishikan 10:32 11:57 12:47 14:33 14:52 16:02 19:07 22:37
Prince Hotel Higashikan 10:34 11:59 12:49 14:35 14:54 16:04 19:09 22:39
Okushiga Gondola 10:41 12:06 12:56 14:42 15:01 16:11 19:16 22:46
Oku-Shigakogen hotel 10:51 12:16 13:06 14:52 15:11 16:21 19:26 22:56
Kidoike 10:24 13:59
Hira 10:26 14:01
Kuma no Yu 10:29 14:04
Hotaru Onsen 10:31 14:06
From Shigakogen 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th
Hotaru Onsen 10:55 14:35
Kuma no Yu 10:56 14:36
Hira 10:57 14:37
Kidoike 11:00 14:40
Oku-Shigakogen hotel 7:45 9:45 11:55 13:00 13:55 15:20 16:10 17:10
Okushiga Gondola 7:50 9:50 12:00 13:05 14:00 15:25 16:15 17:15
Prince Hotel Higashikan 7:55 9:55 12:05 13:10 14:05 15:30 16:20 17:20
Prince Hotel Nishikan 7:56 9:56 12:06 13:11 14:06 15:31 16:21 17:21
Yakebitai Entrance Prince Hotel Nishikan 7:57 9:57 12:07 13:12 14:07 15:32 16:22 17:22
Ichi no Se Ski-jo 8:00 10:00 12:10 13:15 14:10 15:35 16:25 17:25
Ichi no Se 8:02 10:02 12:12 13:17 14:12 15:37 16:27 17:27
Takamagahara 8:04 10:04 12:14 13:19 14:14 15:39 16:29 17:29
Hoppo Onsen 10:11 16:36
Hasuike 8:20 10:30 11:15 12:30 13:35 14:30 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:50
Maruike 8:21 10:31 11:16 12:31 13:36 14:31 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:51
Sun Valley 8:22 10:32 11:17 12:32 13:37 14:32 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:52
Snow Monkey Park (Kanbayashi) 8:40 10:50 11:35 12:50 13:55 14:05 14:50 15:00 15:15 16:15 16:35 17:15 18:10
Michi no Eki Yamanouchi 8:44 10:54 11:39 12:54 13:59 14:54 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:14
Aeon Nakano 8:47 10:57 11:42 12:57 14:02 14:57 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:17
Apple City Nakano 8:50 11:00 11:45 13:00 14:05 15:00 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:20
Iiyama Station 15:35
Nozawa Onsen Chuo Terminal 16:00
Nozawa Grand Hotel 16:05
Nagano Station East Exit 9:36 11:46 12:21 13:46 14:39 15:00 15:46 16:11 17:11 17:35 18:23 19:11
Back to Top

Togakushi Bird Line (Abbreviated)Dececember 16, 2017 to April 1, 2018
All timetables here
To Togakushi 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Nagano Bus Terminal 6:57 8:27 9:37 10:37 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:07 16:07 16:57 17:57 18:57
Nagano Station 7:00 8:30 9:40 10:40 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:10 16:10 17:00 18:00 19:00
Showadori 7:02 8:32 9:42 10:42 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:12 16:12 17:02 18:02 19:02
Gondo-iriguchi 7:05 8:35 9:45 10:45 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:15 16:15 17:05 18:05 19:05
Zenkoji-Daimon 7:07 8:37 9:47 10:47 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:17 16:17 17:07 18:07 19:07
Zenkoji-Kita 7:11 8:41 9:51 10:51 11:41 12:41 13:43 15:23 16:23 17:13 18:13 19:13
Spiral 7:32 9:02 10:12 11:12 12:02 13:02 14:05 15:45 16:45 17:35 18:35 19:35
Iizuna 4th Lift 7:36 9:06 10:16 11:16 12:06 13:06 14:09 15:49 16:49 17:39 18:39 19:39
Iizunakogen Ski grounds 7:37 9:07 10:17 11:17 12:07 13:07 14:10 15:50 16:50 17:40 18:40 19:40
Iizunakogen 7:40 9:10 10:20 11:20 12:10 13:10 14:18 15:58 16:58 17:48 18:48 19:43
Togakushi Hokosha 7:54 9:24 10:34 11:34 12:24 13:24 14:32 16:12 17:12 18:02 19:02 19:57
Togakushi Eigyosho 8:02 9:32 10:42 11:42 12:32 13:32 14:37 16:17 17:17 18:07 19:07 20:02
Togakushi Chusha 8:04 9:34 10:44 11:44 12:34 13:34 14:39 16:19 17:19 18:11 19:11 20:06
Togakushi Ski grounds 8:17 9:47 10:57 11:57 12:47 13:47 14:54 16:34 17:34
To Nagano Station 1st 2nd* 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Togakushi Ski grounds 8:35 10:00 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:10 16:10 17:10
Togakushi Chusha 6:42 7:47 8:45 10:10 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30
Togakushi Eigyosho 6:45 7:50 8:50 10:15 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:35
Togakushi Hokosha 6:48 7:53 8:53 10:18 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:38
Iizunakogen 7:02 8:07 9:07 10:32 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52
Iizunakogen Ski grounds 7:05 8:17 9:15 10:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55
Iizuna 4th Lift 7:06 8:18 9:16 10:41 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56
Spiral 7:10 8:22 9:20 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:00
Joyamakoen-mae 7:31 8:43 9:41 11:06 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:21
Zenkoji Daimon 7:33 8:45 9:43 11:08 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:23
Gondo-iriguchi 7:36 8:48 9:46 11:11 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:26
Showadori 7:38 8:50 9:48 11:13 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:28
Nagano Station 7:48 9:00 9:58 11:23 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:38
Nagano Bus Terminal 7:50 9:02 10:02 11:27 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:40
Back to Top

Yamada Onsen Line (Abbreviated)Updated April 2017Original timetable here
Suzaka to Yamada Onsen 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th
Suzaka Station 7:30 8:20 10:00 10:50 11:50 12:35 14:05 15:30 17:20 18:10 18:40
Takayama Elementary School 7:44 8:34 10:15 11:05 12:05 12:50 14:20 15:45 17:35 18:24 18:54
Yu-yu land 10:20 12:10 17:39
Boku 7:55 10:27 12:17 17:46
Haramiya 8:43 11:11 12:59 14:29 15:53 18:30 19:00
Yamada Onsen 8:00 8:59 10:37 11:29 12:26 13:18 14:47 16:10 17:58 18:46 19:16
Yamada Onsen to Suzaka 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th
Yamada Onsen 6:50 8:05 9:20 10:45 1:35 12:30 13:25 14:55 16:15 17:30 18:05 18:50
Haramiya 7:04 8:19 9:34 11:49 13:39 16:29 17:44 19:04
Boku 10:50 12:35 15:00 18:10
You-yu land 10:55 12:40 15:05 18:15
Takayama Elementary School 7:09 8:24 9:42 11:00 11:57 12:45 13:44 15:10 16:37 17:49 18:20 19:09
Suzaka Station 7:29 8:46 10:03 11:23 12:17 13:03 14:01 15:29 16:54 18:06 18:37 19:26